Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Monday 19 October 2020
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Junior coaching 14:00 - 18:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Tuesday 20 October 2020
Men 09:30 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Junior play 16:00 - 17:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Match Practice - Men 19:30 - 21:00 Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Wednesday 21 October 2020
Club session 09:30 - 21:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Thursday 22 October 2020
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Friday 23 October 2020
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Saturday 24 October 2020
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 20:00 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Club session 14:00 - 16:30 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Court Closed 20:00 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Sunday 25 October 2020
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 20:00 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Weald matches 09:30 - 14:00 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
LTA event 13:00 - 15:00 Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Court Closed 20:00 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Monday 26 October 2020
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Tuesday 27 October 2020
Junior tennis camps 09:30 - 12:30 Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Men 09:30 - 12:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Junior play 16:00 - 17:30 Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Match Practice - Men 19:30 - 21:00 Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Wednesday 28 October 2020
Club session 09:30 - 21:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Junior tennis camps 09:30 - 12:30 Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Thursday 29 October 2020
Junior tennis camps 09:30 - 12:30 Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6, Tennis 7, Tennis 8
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Friday 30 October 2020
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Saturday 31 October 2020
Squash blocked courts 09:30 - 20:00 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1
Club session 14:00 - 17:00 Tennis 1, Tennis 2, Tennis 3, Tennis 4, Tennis 5, Tennis 6
Court Closed 20:00 - 22:30 Squash 3 (glass-back), Squash Court 2, Squash Court 1

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2020 HBI Consulting Ltd